2022 JTSS Entry Lists

Championship and event Entry Lists for the 2022 Javelin Trackdays Sprint Series

 

Championship
Class Num First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P 4 Adrian Smith Toyota Yaris GR
J01P 6 Nick Greenwood Mitsubishi Evo 5
J01P 30 Clive Fulcher Subaru Impreza
J01P 54 Martin Farley Subaru Impreza P1
J01P 74 Steve Reed Mitsubishi Evo
J01S 3 Dale Johnson McLaren
J01S 57 Tin Heer Nissan R35 GTR
J02 2 Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J02 12 Roger Greaves Toyota Celica
J02 100 Phil Agresti Subaru Impreza
J02   Dmitrij Sribnyj Subaru BRZ
J03 7 Michael Green Lotus Exige
J03 11 Chris Riley Mitsubishi Evo
J03 15 Graham Kearsley Subaru Impreza P1
J03 24 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J03 75 Alan Roll Subaru Impreza
J04 5 David Johnson Lotus Exige
J04 10 Kevin Smith Subaru Impreza
J04 58 Marc Hadfield Honda Civic VTI
J04 59 Chris Snell Mitsubishi Evo 6
J04 76 Sarah Nicholls BMW M235
J05 3 Dale Johnson Honda Civic Type R
J05 18 Mike Inman Mazda MX5
J05 19 Richard Goodall Renault Megane
J05 34 Richard Sample Vauxhall VX220
J05 35 Paul Daniels Subaru Impreza
J05 60 Charlie Stewart Renault Twingo
J05 61 Tomasz Szymczykiewicz Honda Type R
J06 9 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J06 20 Lauren Blighton Toyota Yaris GR
J06 29 Richard McKay Toyota Yaris GR
J06 48 Ray Barnes Toyota Yaris GR
J06 62 Tom Adams Audi TT
J06 77 Harry Charnock Vauxhall Vectra VXR
J06 78 Gemma Viles Toyota Yaris GR
J06   Rob Andrade Renault Clio RST4
J06   Jo Andrade Renault Clio RST4
J07 16 Rob Andrade Renault Clio 4 Cup
J07 21 Matt Moxon Honda Civic
J07 25 Phil Concannon Ford Cortina
J07 31 Joshua Whitford Mazda MX5
J07 33 Garry Dring Mazda MX5
J07 39 Andrew Caldicott Honda Civic Type R
J07 47 Jo Andrade Renault Clio 4 Cup
J07 52 Chris Woodcock BMW Compact
J07 63 Fraser Adams Vauxhall Corsa VXR
J07 64 Simon Martin Mini R53
J07 72 Daniel Baister BMW Mini Cooper S
J07 73 Philip Baister BMW Mini Cooper S
J07 89 Gary Dixon Vauxhall Astra GTE
J07 107 Francis Mulenga Mazda MX5
J07 109 Richard Goodall Mini Cooper S
J09 14 Geoffrey Turner Mazda MX5
J09 22 Andrew Fletcher Renault Clio
J09 23 Rob Walker Mazda MX5
J09 28 Ian Yates Renault Clio 172
J09 53 Peter Cotterill Renault 5 GT Turbo
J09 79 Paul Barker Renault Clio
J09 110 Guy Bentley Toyota Corolla
J10 36 Mike Anchor Toyota GT86
J10 40 Ben Cooper Honda Civic Type R
J10 41 Geoff Hoyle Mazda MX5
J10 43 Paul Dixon Renault Clio 182
J10 45 Christopher Thomas Mazda MX5
J10 49 Ian Winstanley Renault Clio 182
J10 51 Christine Winstanley Renault Clio 182
J10 65 Luke Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 66 Robert Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 67 Santos Tirado Abarth 124 Spider
J11 27 Aaron Laverty Toyota MR2
J11 32 Michael Farmer Toyota Celica
J11 68 David Rowe Toyota MR2
J11 92 Kevin Rhodes Mazda MX5
J12 26 Tom Thorpe Toyota Celica
J12 42 Tim Ablett Toyota Celica GT
J12 46 Dave Sanderson Mazda MX5
J12 69 Harvey Hewitt Mini Cooper S
J12 80 John Smith Mazda MX5
J12 121 Chris Lund Toyota Celica
J13 8 Jaik Dean Renault Twingo
J13 37 Liam O'Toole Mazda MX5
J13 38 Kris Birch Ford Fiesta
J13 44 Ben Moore Ford Fiesta Mk3
J13 55 Thomas Barnes Leyland Mini
J13 70 Anthony Potter Mazda Eunos Roadster
J13 71 Charlie Stephens Suzuki Swift Sport
J13 81 Michael Rhodes Peugeot 106
J13 82 Martin Lush Toyota Corolla AE86
J16 50 Stuart Coldron Mini
J18 56 Steve Arnold Toyota Aygo
T2 801 Steven Wardle OMS 2000M
T2 803 Will Shuttleworth T89 1000
T3 804 Geoff Peters GPC 96/SC
T4 802 Simon Marsh Westfield SEIW
T7 805 Keith Cassidy Tiger Avon
T8 810 Peter Smith Raw Striker
Round 3 - Anglesey
Class Num First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P 74 Steve Reed Mitsubishi Evo
J01P 4 Adrian Smith Toyota Yaris GR
J02   Gerard Purcell Subaru Impreza
J02 2 Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J02 12 Roger Greaves Toyota Celica
J02   Dmitrij Sribnyj Subaru BRZ
J03 75 Alan Roll Subaru Impreza
J03 24 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J03 15 Graham Kearsley Subaru Impreza P1
J03 7 Michael Green Lotus Exige
J04   Ben Farmer Subaru Impreza
J04 10 Kevin Smith Subaru Impreza
J04 58 Marc Hadfield Honda Civic VTI
J04 76 Sarah Nicholls BMW M235
J05 18 Mike Inman Mazda MX5
J05 19 Richard Goodall Renault Megane
J05 61 Tomasz Szymczykiewicz Honda Type R
J05 35 Paul Daniels Subaru Impreza
J06 77 Harry Charnock Vauxhall Vectra VXR
J06 48 Ray Barnes Toyota Yaris GR
J06 20 Lauren Blighton Toyota Yaris GR
J06 29 Richard McKay Toyota Yaris GR
J06 78 Gemma Viles Toyota Yaris GR
J06 9 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J07 72 Daniel Baister BMW Mini Cooper S
J07 73 Philip Baister BMW Mini Cooper S
J07 21 Matt Moxon Honda Civic
J07 25 Phil Concannon Ford Cortina
J07 39 Andrew Caldicott Honda Civic Type R
J07 52 Chris Woodcock BMW Compact
J07 64 Simon Martin Mini R53
J09 110 Guy Bentley Toyota Corolla
J09   Sam Bettley Vauxhall Corsa
J09   Tom Proctor Renault Clio 172 Cup
J09 23 Rob Walker Mazda MX5
J09 28 Ian Yates Renault Clio 172
J09 13 Geoffrey Turner Mazda MX5
J09   Mathew Glover Vauxhall Astra GTE
J10 67 Santos Tirado Abarth 124 Spider
J10 40 Ben Cooper Honda Civic Type R
J10 43 Paul Dixon Renault Clio 182
J10 65 Luke Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 66 Robert Nichols Mazda MX5
J11 32 Michael Farmer Toyota Celica
J11 68 David Rowe Toyota MR2
J11 27 Aaron Laverty Toyota MR2
J12 42 Tim Ablett Toyota Celica GT
J12 46 Dave Sanderson Mazda MX5
J13 81 Michael Rhodes Peugeot 106
J13 55 Thomas Barnes Leyland Mini
J13 82 Martin Lush Toyota Corolla AE86
J13 8 Jaik Dean Renault Twingo
J13 44 Ben Moore Ford Fiesta Mk3
T2 801 Steven Wardle OMS 2000M
T2 803 Will Shuttleworth T89 1000
T3 804 Geoff Peters GPC 96/SC
T4 806 Josh Barrett Caterham 620R
T4 802 Simon Marsh Westfield SEIW
T5   Stuart Diaper Caterham 310R
T7 805 Keith Cassidy Tiger Avon
T9   Jason Reay Porsche 718 RSK
Round 4 - Anglesey
Class Num First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P 74 Steve Reed Mitsubishi Evo
J01P 4 Adrian Smith Toyota Yaris GR
J02   Gerard Purcell Subaru Impreza
J02 2 Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J02 12 Roger Greaves Toyota Celica
J02   Dmitrij Sribnyj Subaru BRZ
J03 75 Alan Roll Subaru Impreza
J03 24 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J03 15 Graham Kearsley Subaru Impreza P1
J03 7 Michael Green Lotus Exige
J04   Ben Farmer Subaru Impreza
J04 10 Kevin Smith Subaru Impreza
J04 58 Marc Hadfield Honda Civic VTI
J04 76 Sarah Nicholls BMW M235
J05 18 Mike Inman Mazda MX5
J05 19 Richard Goodall Renault Megane
J05 61 Tomasz Szymczykiewicz Honda Type R
J05 35 Paul Daniels Subaru Impreza
J06 48 Ray Barnes Toyota Yaris GR
J06 20 Lauren Blighton Toyota Yaris GR
J06 29 Richard McKay Toyota Yaris GR
J06 78 Gemma Viles Toyota Yaris GR
J06 9 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J07 72 Daniel Baister BMW Mini Cooper S
J07 73 Philip Baister BMW Mini Cooper S
J07 21 Matt Moxon Honda Civic
J07 25 Phil Concannon Ford Cortina
J07 39 Andrew Caldicott Honda Civic Type R
J07 52 Chris Woodcock BMW Compact
J07 64 Simon Martin Mini R53
J09 110 Guy Bentley Toyota Corolla
J09 23 Rob Walker Mazda MX5
J09 28 Ian Yates Renault Clio 172
J09 13 Geoffrey Turner Mazda MX5
J10 67 Santos Tirado Abarth 124 Spider
J10 40 Ben Cooper Honda Civic Type R
J10 43 Paul Dixon Renault Clio 182
J10 65 Luke Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 66 Robert Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 45 Christopher Thomas Mazda MX5
J11 32 Michael Farmer Toyota Celica
J11 68 David Rowe Toyota MR2
J11 27 Aaron Laverty Toyota MR2
J12 42 Tim Ablett Toyota Celica GT
J12 46 Dave Sanderson Mazda MX5
J13 81 Michael Rhodes Peugeot 106
J13 55 Thomas Barnes Leyland Mini
J13 8 Jaik Dean Renault Twingo
J13 44 Ben Moore Ford Fiesta Mk3
T2 801 Steven Wardle OMS 2000M
T2 803 Will Shuttleworth T89 1000
T3 804 Geoff Peters GPC 96/SC
T4 806 Josh Barrett Caterham 620R
T4 802 Simon Marsh Westfield SEIW
T7 805 Keith Cassidy Tiger Avon
T9   Jason Reay Porsche 718 RSK
Round 5 - Three Sisters
Class Num First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P 4 Adrian Smith Toyota Yaris GR
J02 2 Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J03 24 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J04 5 David Johnson Lotus Exige
J05 18 Mike Inman Mazda MX5
J05 19 Richard Goodall Renault Megane
J05 35 Paul Daniels Subaru Impreza
J05 60 Charlie Stewart Renault Twingo
J05 34 Richard Sample Vauxhall VX220
J06 20 Lauren Blighton Toyota Yaris GR
J06 29 Richard McKay Toyota Yaris GR
J06 9 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J07 21 Matt Moxon Honda Civic
J07 33 Garry Dring Mazda MX5
J07 52 Chris Woodcock BMW Compact
J07   Mike Rawlings Peugeot Partner
J09 23 Rob Walker Mazda MX5
J09 13 Geoffrey Turner Mazda MX5
J10 45 Christopher Thomas Mazda MX5
J11 32 Michael Farmer Toyota Celica
J12 42 Tim Ablett Toyota Celica GT
J12 46 Dave Sanderson Mazda MX5
J12 80 John Smith Mazda MX5
J13 8 Jaik Dean Renault Twingo
T1 807 Glynn Sketchley Force PT
T2 803 Will Shuttleworth T89 1000
T4 802 Simon Marsh Westfield SEIW
T7 805 Keith Cassidy Tiger Avon
T9   Jason Reay Porsche 718 RSK
Round 6 - Three Sisters
Class Num First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P 4 Adrian Smith Toyota Yaris GR
J02 2 Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J03 24 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J05 18 Mike Inman Mazda MX5
J05 19 Richard Goodall Renault Megane
J05 35 Paul Daniels Subaru Impreza
J05 60 Charlie Stewart Renault Twingo
J05 34 Richard Sample Vauxhall VX220
J06 20 Lauren Blighton Toyota Yaris GR
J06 29 Richard McKay Toyota Yaris GR
J06 9 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J07 21 Matt Moxon Honda Civic
J07 33 Garry Dring Mazda MX5
J07 52 Chris Woodcock BMW Compact
J07   Mike Rawlings Peugeot Partner
J09 23 Rob Walker Mazda MX5
J09 13 Geoffrey Turner Mazda MX5
J10 43 Paul Dixon Renault Clio 182
J10 45 Christopher Thomas Mazda MX5
J11 32 Michael Farmer Toyota Celica
J12 42 Tim Ablett Toyota Celica GT
J12 80 John Smith Mazda MX5
J13 8 Jaik Dean Renault Twingo
T1 807 Glynn Sketchley Force PT
T2 803 Will Shuttleworth T89 1000
T4 802 Simon Marsh Westfield SEIW
T7 805 Keith Cassidy Tiger Avon
T9   Jason Reay Porsche 718 RSK
Round 7 - Blyton Park
Class Num First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P 4 Adrian Smith Toyota Yaris GR
J02 2 Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J03 24 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J05 18 Mike Inman Mazda MX5
J05 19 Richard Goodall Renault Megane
J05 35 Paul Daniels Subaru Impreza
J05 60 Charlie Stewart Renault Twingo
J05 34 Richard Sample Vauxhall VX220
J06 20 Lauren Blighton Toyota Yaris GR
J06 29 Richard McKay Toyota Yaris GR
J06 9 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J07 39 Andrew Caldicott Honda Civic Type R
J07 52 Chris Woodcock BMW Compact
J09 79 Paul Barker Renault Clio
J09 118 Andrew Gash Honda Civic Type R
J09 22 Andrew Fletcher Renault Clio
J09 23 Rob Walker Mazda MX5
J09 28 Ian Yates Renault Clio 172
J09 13 Geoffrey Turner Mazda MX5
J10   Chris Taylor Mini  Cooper S
J10 36 Mike Anchor Toyota GT86
J10   Munir Chouchury Toyota GT86
J10 67 Santos Tirado Abarth 124 Spider
J10 45 Christopher Thomas Mazda MX5
J10 127 Paula Furniss-Roe Vauxhall Adam
J11   Tom Jewell Honda CRX
J11   Steve Jewell Honda CRX
J11 32 Michael Farmer Toyota Celica
J11 68 David Rowe Toyota MR2
J13 81 Michael Rhodes Peugeot 106
J13 55 Thomas Barnes Leyland Mini
J13 8 Jaik Dean Renault Twingo
T2 803 Will Shuttleworth T89 1000
T7 805 Keith Cassidy Tiger Avon
T9   Rory Todd Caterham Roadsport
Round 8 - Cadwell Park
Class Num First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P 4 Adrian Smith Toyota Yaris GR
J02 2 Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J03 24 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J05   Neil Stewart BMW M3
J05 18 Mike Inman Mazda MX5
J05 19 Richard Goodall Renault Megane
J05 35 Paul Daniels Subaru Impreza
J05 60 Charlie Stewart Renault Twingo
J06 20 Lauren Blighton Toyota Yaris GR
J06 29 Richard McKay Toyota Yaris GR
J06 9 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J07 21 Matt Moxon Honda Civic
J07 39 Andrew Caldicott Honda Civic Type R
J07 52 Chris Woodcock BMW Compact
J09 79 Paul Barker Renault Clio
J09 118 Andrew Gash Honda Civic Type R
J09 22 Andrew Fletcher Renault Clio
J09 23 Rob Walker Mazda MX5
J09 28 Ian Yates Renault Clio 172
J09 14 Geoffrey Turner Mazda MX5
J10 36 Mike Anchor Toyota GT86
J10 67 Santos Tirado Abarth 124 Spider
J10 43 Paul Dixon Renault Clio 182
J10 45 Christopher Thomas Mazda MX5
J10 127 Paula Furniss-Roe Vauxhall Adam
J11 32 Michael Farmer Toyota Celica
J11 68 David Rowe Toyota MR2
J13 81 Michael Rhodes Peugeot 106
J13 55 Thomas Barnes Leyland Mini
J13 8 Jaik Dean Renault Twingo
T1 807 Glynn Sketchley Force PT
T7 805 Keith Cassidy Tiger Avon